ISL : Persijap 0-2 Persela # Arema Indonesia 2-1 Persija # LPI : Batavia Union 2-0 Aceh United # Persebaya 1927 3-2 Jakarta FC # Bogor Raya 2-0 Bali Devata # Solo FC 7-3 Manado United # Persema 5-2 Real Mataram # Persibo 5-1 Medan Chiefs # Liga Ti-Phone : PSLS 0-0 Persih # Persipro 3-0 Barito Putra #Myspace Scrolling Text Creator

Rabu, 06 April 2011

JADWAL LIGA CHAMPIONS ASIA :

Group A :
01 Mar 11, 19.25 - Al Jazira (UAE) vs Al Gharafa (QAT)
Venue : Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium

01 Mar 11, 20.30 - Al Hilal (KSA) vs Foolad Mobarekeh Sepahan(IRN)
Venue : King Fahd International Stadium

15 Mar 11, 18.30 - Al Gharafa (QAT) vs Al Hilal (KSA)
Venue : Al-Gharafa Stadium

15 Mar 11, 19.00 - Foolad Mobarekeh Sepahan (IRN) vs Al Jazira (UAE)
Venue : Foolad Shahr

05 Apr 11, 20.00 - Foolad Mobarekeh Sepahan (IRN) vs Al Gharafa (QAT)
Venue : Foolad Shahr

20 Apr 11, 18.50 - Al Gharafa (QAT) vs Foolad Mobarekeh Sepahan (IRN)
Venue : Al-Gharafa Stadium

20 Apr 11, 19.50 - Al Jazira (UAE) vs Al Hilal (KSA)
Venue : Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium

04 May 11, 19.00 - Al Gharafa (QAT) vs Al Jazira (UAE)
Venue : Al-Gharafa Stadium

04 May11, 20.00 - Foolad Mobarekeh Sepahan (IRN) vs Al Hilal (KSA)
Venue : Foolad Shahr

11 May 11, 20.00 - Al Jazira(UAE) vs Foolad Mobarekeh Sepahan(IRN)
Venue : Mohammed Bin Zayed Stadium

11 May 11, 21.05 - Al Hilal (KSA) vs Al Gharafa (QAT)
Venue : King Fahd International Stadium
----------------------------------------------------------

Group B :
01 Mar 11, 17.00 - Pakhtakor(UZB) vs Al Nassr(KSA)
Venue : Pakhtakor Stadium

01 Mar 11, 17.30 - Esteghlal(IRN) vs Al Sadd(QAT)
Venue : Azadi Stadium

15 Mar 11, 20.30 - Al Nassr(KSA) vs Esteghlal(IRN)
Venue : King Fahd International Stadium

16 Mar 11, 18.05 - Al Sadd(QAT) vs Pakhtakor(UZB)
Venue : Sheik Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium

05 Apr 11, Al Sadd(QAT) vs Al Nassr(KSA)
Venue : Sheik Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium

06 Apr 11, 17.30 - Esteghlal(IRN) vs Pakhtakor(UZB)
Venue : Azadi Stadium

19 Apr 11, 18.00 - Pakhtakor(UZB) vs Esteghlal(IRN)
Venue : Pakhtakor Stadium

19 Apr 11, 20.40 - Al Nassr (KSA) vs Al Sadd (QAT)
Venue : King Fahd International Stadium

03 May 11, 18.25 - Al Sadd (QAT) vs Esteghlal (IRN)
Venue : Sheik Jassim Bin Hamad Stadium

04 May 11, 20.45 - Al Nassr (KSA) vs Pakhtakor (UZB)
Venue : King Fahd International Stadium

11 May 11, 18.00 - Pakhtakor (UZB) vs Al Sadd (QAT)
Venue : Pakhtakor Stadium

11 May 11, 18.00 - Esteghlal (IRN) vs Al Nassr (KSA)
Venue : Azadi Stadium

----------------------------------------------------------
Group C :
02 Mar 11, 20.00 - Al Wahda (UAE) vs Bunyodkor (UZB)
Venue : Al Nahyan Stadium

02 Mar 11, 20.35 - Al Ittihad (KSA) vs Piroozi Athletic (IRN)
Venue : Prince Abdullah Al Faisal Stadium

16 Mar 11, 17.00 - Bunyodkor (UZB) vs Al Ittihad (KSA)
Venue : Jar Stadium

16 Mar 11, 17.30 - Piroozi Athletic (IRN) vs Al Wahda (UAE)
Venue : Azadi Stadium

05 Apr 11, 18.00 - Bunyodkor (UZB) vs Piroozi Athletic (IRN)
Venue : Jar Stadium

05 Apr 11, 20.20 - Al Wahda (UAE) vs Al Ittihad (KSA)
Venue : Al Nahyan Stadium

20 Apr 11, 17.30 - Piroozi Athletic (IRN) vs Bunyodkor (UZB)
Venue : Azadi Stadium

20 Apr 11, 21.00 - Al Ittihad (KSA) vs Al Wahda (UAE)
Venue : Prince Abdullah Al Faisal Stadium

03 May 11, 17.30 - Piroozi Athletic (IRN) vs Al Ittihad (KSA)
Venue : Azadi Stadium

03 May 11, Bunyodkor (UZB) vs Al Wahda (UAE)
Venue Jar Stadium

10 May 11, 20.30 - Al Wahda (UAE) vs Piroozi Athletic (IRN)
Venue : Al Nahyan Stadium

10 May 11, 21.10 - Al Ittihad (KSA) vs Bunyodkor (UZB)
Venue : Prince Abdullah Al Faisal Stadium
----------------------------------------------------------
Group D :
02 Mar 11, 18.15 - Al Rayyan (QAT) vs Al Shabab (KSA)
Venue : Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium

02 Mar 11, 18.30 - Zobahan (IRN) vs Emirates (UAE)
Venue : Foolad Shahr

16 Mar 11, 19.15 - Emirates (UAE) vs Al Rayyan (QAT)
Venue : Emirates Club Stadium

16 Mar 11, 20.00 - Al Shabab (KSA) vs Zobahan (IRN)
Venue : Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium

06 Apr 11, 18.30 - Al Rayyan (QAT) vs Zobahan (IRN)
Venue : Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium

06 Apr 11, 20.05 - Al Shabab (KSA) vs Emirates (UAE)
Venue : Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium

19 Apr 11, 19.30 - Emirates (UAE) vs Al Shabab (KSA)
Venue : Emirates Club Stadium

19 Apr 11, 20.00 - Zobahan (IRN) vs Al Rayyan (QAT)
Venue : Foolad Shahr

03 May 11, 19.35 - Emirates (UAE) vs Zobahan (IRN)
Venue : Emirates Club Stadium

03 May 2011, 20.20 - Al Shabab (KSA) vs Al Rayyan (QAT)
Venue : Prince Faisal Bin Fahd Stadium

10 May 11, 18.50 - Al Rayyan (QAT) vs Emirates (UAE)
Venue : Ahmed Bin Ali Stadium

10 May 11, 20.30 - Zobahan (IRN) vs Al Shabab (KSA)
Venue : Foolad Shahr
----------------------------------------------------------
Group E :
01 Mar 11, 15.00 - Jeju United (KOR) vs Tianjin Teda (CHN)
Venue : Jeju World Cup Stadium

01 Mar 11, 19.00 - Gamba Osaka (JPN) vs Melbourn Victory (AUS)
Venue : Expo'70 Stadium

15 Mar 11, 19.30 - Melbourne Victory  (AUS) vs Jeju United (KOR)
Venue : Docklands Stadium

05 Apr 11, 19.30 - Jeju United (KOR) vs Gamba Osaka (JPN)
Venue : Jeju World Cup Stadium

20 Apr 11, 19.00 - Gamba Osaka (JPN) vs Jeju United (KOR)
Venue : Expo '70 Stadium

20 Apr 11, 19.30 - Melbourne Victory (AUS) vs Tianjin Teda (CH)
Venue : Docklands Stadium

04 May 11, 19.30 - Melbourne Victory (AUS) vs Gamba Osaka (JPN)
Venue : Docklands Stadium

04 May 11, 19.30 - Tianjin Teda (CHN) vs Jeju United (KOR)
Venue : Tianjing Teda Stadium

11 May 11, 19.00 - Gamba Osaka (JPN) vs Tianjing Teda (CHN)
Venue : Expo '70 Stadium

11 May 11, 19.30 - Jeju United (KOR) vs Melbourne Victory (AUS)
Venue : Jeju World Cup Stadium

----------------------------------------------------------
Group F :
01 Mar 11, 19.35 - Hangzhou Greentown (CHN) vs Nagoya Grampus (JPN)
Venue : Zhejiang Yellow Dragon Sports Center

02 Mar 11, 19.05 - Al Ain (UAE) vs FC Seoul (KOR)
Venue : Tahnon Bin Mohamed Stadium

15 Mar 11, 20.00 - FC Seoul (KOR ) vs Hangzhou Greentown (CHN)
Venue : Seoul World Cup Stadium

12 Apr 11, 19.00 - Nagoya Grampus (JPN) vs Al Ain (UAE)
Venue : Mizuho Athletic Stadium

06 Apr 11, 19.00 - Nagoya Grampus (JPN) vs FC Seoul (KOR)
Venue : Mizuho Athletic Stadium

06 Apr 11, 20.00 - Hangzhou Greentown (CHN) vs Al Ain (UAE)
Venue : Zhejiang Yellow Dragon Sport Center

19 Apr 11, 19.30 - Al Ain (UAE) vs Hangzhou Greentown (CHN)
Venue : Tahnon Bin Mohamed Stadium

19 Apr 11, 20.00 - FC Seoul (KOR) vs Nagoya Grampus (JPN)
Venue : Seoul World Cup Stadium

04 May 11, 14.00 - Nagoya Grampus (JPN vs Hangzhou Greentown (CHN)
Venue : Mizuho Athletic Stadium

04 May 11, 20.00 - FC Seoul (KOR) vs Al Ain (UAE)
Venue : Seoul World Cup Stadium

11 May 11, 19.40 - Al Ain (UAE) vs Nagoya Grampus (JPN)
Venue : Tahnon Bin Mohamed Stadium

11 May 11, 20.00 - Hangzhou Greentown (CHN) vs FC Seoul (KOR)
Venue : Zhejiang Yellow Dragon Sports Center
----------------------------------------------------------
Group G :
02 Mar 11, 19.00 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR ) vs Shandong Luneng FC (CHN)
Venue : Jeonju World Cup Stadium

02 Mar 11, 19.00 - Cerezo Osaka (JPN) vs Arema Indonesia (IDN)
Venue : Osaka Nagai Stadium

16 Mar 11, 15.30 - Shandong Luneng FC (CHN) vs Cerezo Osaka (JPN)
Venue : Shandong Sports Center

16 Mar 11, 15.30 - Arema Indonesia (IDN) vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR)
Venue : Kanjuruhan Stadium

05 Apr 11, 15.30 - Arema Indonesia (IDN) vs Shandong Luneng FC (CHN)
Venue : Kanjuruhan Stadium

05 Apr 11, 19.00 - Cerezo Osaka (JPN) vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR)
Venue : Osaka Nagai Stadium

20 Apr 11, 15.30 - Shandong Luneng FC (CHN) vs Arema Indonesia (IDN)
Venue : Shandong Sports Center

20 Apr 11, 19.00 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) vs Cerezo Osaka (JPN)
Venue : Jeonju World Cup Stadium

03 May 11, 15.30 - Arema Indonesia (IDN) vs Cerezo Osaka (JPN)
Venue : Kanjuruhan Stadium

03 May 11, 19.30 - Shandong Luneng FC (CHN) vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR)
Venue : Shandong Sports Center

10 May 11, 15.00 - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR) vs Arema Indonesia (IDN)
Venue : Jeonju World Cup Stadium

10 May 11, 19.00 - Cerezo Osaka (JPN) vs Shandong Luneng FC (CHN)
Venue : Osaka Nagai Stadium
----------------------------------------------------------
Group H :
02 Mar 11, 20.00 - Shanghai Shenhua (CHN) vs Kashima Antlers (JPN)
Venue : Hongkou Stadium

02 Mar 11, 20.00 - Sydney FC (AUS) vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings (KOR)
Venue : Sydney Football Stadium

16 Mar 11, 19.30 - Suwon Samsung Bluewings (KOR) vs Shanghai Shenhua (CHN)
Venue : Suwon World Cup Stadium

10 May 11, 00.00 - Kashima Antlers (JPN) vs Sydney FC (AUS)
Venue : National Stadium

06 Apr 11, 19.30 - Suwon Samsung Bluewings (KOR) vs Kashima Antlers (JPN)
Venue : Suwon World Cup Stadium

06 Apr 11, 20.00 - Sydney FC (AUS) vs Shanghai Shenhua (CHN)
Venue : Sydney Football Stadium

19 Apr 11, 14.00 - Kashima Antlers (JPN) vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings (KOR)
Venue : National Stadium

19 Apr 11, 20.00 - Shanghai Shenhua (CHN) vs Sydney FC (AUS)
Venue : Hongkou Stadium

03 May 11, 15.00 - Kashima Antlers (JPN) vs Shanghai Shenhua (CHN)
Venue : National Stadium

03 May 11, 19.30 - Suwon Samsung Bluewings (KOR) vs Sydney FC (AUS)
Venue : Suwon World Cup Stadium

13 Apr 11, 20.00 - Sydney FC (AUS) vs Kashima Antlers (JPN)
Venue : Sydney Football Stadium

10 May 11, 20.00 - Shanghai Shenhua (CHN) vs Suwon Samsung Bluewings (KOR)

----------------------------------------------------------

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar